Sunday, January 23, 2011


NICE SUCKING!!


video
                                                    DOUBLE SUCK
video
                                                  LUCAS AND DAWSON

2 comments:

Stan said...

Fuck me! That first vid makes me wanna take up skateboardin'! Either that or I need to get a job at Dawg's House!

In the second vid I love the comment "we're just gonna keep this between us." then the pig proceeds to get barefucked, bred and seeded! LMFAO!

Leatherpigboy said...

Damn great way to start a saturday

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...